ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9446002
*
nr 944 6002
WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg, Sönderho, signed, 49x66,
Carl Johan Forsberg, Sönderho, signerad, 49x66
Estimate:
4000
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday February 23 2015
at 18:21:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/2 21:44:16
1
500 kr
23/2 18:16:21
2
500 kr
23/2 18:16:21
1
500 kr (Robot)
23/2 18:16:43
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl johan forsberg sönderho vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:28
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04
*
WATERCOLOUR
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 944 6002
WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg, Sönderho, signed, 49x66,
Carl Johan Forsberg, Sönderho, signerad, 49x66
Estimate: | 4000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 23 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/2 21:44:16 | 1 | 500 kr |
23/2 18:16:21 | 2 | 500 kr |
23/2 18:16:21 | 1 | 500 kr (Robot) |
23/2 18:16:43 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl johan forsberg sönderho vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:28 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04